| ||
Ano | 2014 | |
Edição | 1 | |
Participantes | 46 | |
Período | 26/9 à 02/11 | |
Campeão | Lions of Scotland FC | |
Vice-Campeão | IFK Cyklisters |
Saxo Bank Cup 2014
Resultados[]
1º Fase:[]
28/09/2014 | Navy FT | 2 – 0 | Großglockner SC | |
28/09/2014 | Swedesen FC | 0 – 2 | FG Gleymt | |
28/09/2014 | Club Aatelisista | (3)1 – 1(5) | Firefighters FT | |
28/09/2014 | Magnussen BK | 0 – 3 | Lions of Scotland FC | |
28/09/2014 | SS Zalev | 2 – 1 | GCS Zaitsev | |
28/09/2014 | YJ Kakku | 2 – 0 | SC Vettori | |
28/09/2014 | Police DFT | 0 – 4 | Byen BK | |
28/09/2014 | SS Cape Sutil | 3 – 0 | SC Korkea | |
28/09/2014 | IF Galgsbergensen | 0 – 3 | CP Hushvod | |
28/09/2014 | Knav TC | 3 – 0 | US Urheilu | |
28/09/2014 | Vanussen SC | 1 – 3 | IFK Cyklisters | |
28/09/2014 | CSC Min-Dansk | 3 – 0 | KH Hár | |
28/09/2014 | Tombstone FC | 1 – 3 | Hudson FC | |
28/09/2014 | Latvian CSC | 4 – 2 | Silver Boat SSC | |
28/09/2014 | SSC Carlisle-Colt 1911 | – | BYE | |
28/09/2014 | Air Force FC | – | BYE | |
28/09/2014 | US Sininen Taivas | – | BYE | |
28/09/2014 | Nationaleer SC | – | BYE | |
28/09/2014 | Ianssen NC | – | BYE | |
28/09/2014 | FC Backstëdt | – | BYE | |
28/09/2014 | Army FT | – | BYE | |
28/09/2014 | KS Dinamo Lartë | – | BYE | |
28/09/2014 | Dynamo Marsiloff | – | BYE | |
28/09/2014 | Skúvoyar IF | – | BYE | |
28/09/2014 | KL Bansberg | – | BYE | |
28/09/2014 | American SA | – | BYE | |
28/09/2014 | JK Jalgpallihaigla | – | BYE | |
28/09/2014 | Zivilev SA | – | BYE | |
28/09/2014 | SC Zukov | – | BYE | |
28/09/2014 | FC Energie Manevberg | – | BYE | |
28/09/2014 | KSLM Kaunis | – | BYE | |
28/09/2014 | Dansk FB | – | BYE | |
2ª Fase[]
05/10/2014 | JK Jalgpallihaigla | 2 – 0 | Skúvoyar IF | |
05/10/2014 | KS Dinamo Lartë | 2 – 1 | American SA | |
05/10/2014 | Navy FT | 0 – 3 | Army FT | |
05/10/2014 | Knav TC | 2 – 0 | Dansk FB | |
05/10/2014 | SSC Carlisle-Colt 1911 | (3)3 – 3(5) | FG Gleymt | |
05/10/2014 | CSC Min-Dansk | 0 – 2 | KSLM Kaunis | |
05/10/2014 | US Sininen Taivas | (5)1 – 1(3) | Latvian CSC | |
05/10/2014 | SC Zukov | 2 – 0 | Nationaleer SC | |
05/10/2014 | CP Hushvod | 0 – 4 | Ianssen NC | |
05/10/2014 | KL Bansberg | 3 – 0 | Zivilev SA | |
05/10/2014 | Byen BK | (3)2 – 2(5) | Lions of Scotland FC | |
05/10/2014 | YJ Kakku | 3 – 0 | Air Force FC | |
05/10/2014 | FC Backstëdt | (5)1 – 1(3) | SS Zalev | |
05/10/2014 | SS Cape Sutil | 0 – 3 | FC Energie Manevberg | |
05/10/2014 | Dynamo Marsiloff | 0 – 3 | IFK Cyklisters | |
05/10/2014 | Hudson FC | 0 – 3 | Firefighters FT | |
Oitavas-de-final[]
12/10/2014 | FG Gleymt | 3 – 0 | KSLM Kaunis | |
12/10/2014 | FC Backstëdt | 1 – 3 | KL Bansberg | |
12/10/2014 | Firefighters FT | 1 – 3 | JK Jalgpallihaigla | |
12/10/2014 | KS Dinamo Lartë | 0 – 4 | IFK Cyklisters | |
12/10/2014 | YJ Kakku | (4)1 – 1(5) | SC Zukov | |
12/10/2014 | US Sininen Taivas | 1 – 3 | Army FT | |
12/10/2014 | Knav TC | 1 – 3 | Lions of Scotland FC | |
12/10/2014 | Ianssen NC | 3 – 0 | FC Energie Manevberg | |
Quartas-de-final[]
19/10/2014 | JK Jalgpallihaigla | 0 – 4 | IFK Cyklisters | |
19/10/2014 | Ianssen NC | 1 – 4 | Lions of Scotland FC | |
19/10/2014 | KL Bansberg | 1 – 3 | SC Zukov | |
19/10/2014 | Army FT | 1 – 3 | FG Gleymt | |
Semi-finais[]
26/10/2014 | IFK Cyklisters | 3 – 1 | SC Zukov | |
26/10/2014 | Lions of Scotland FC | 3 – 1 | FG Gleymt | |
Final[]
02/11/2014 | Lions of Scotland FC | 2 – 1 | IFK Cyklisters | |